TomorrowLand’s „little“ sister is gearing up: TomorrowWorld 2013 is opening doors from September 27th to 29th, and hell yeah, this will definitely be a smashing event combining all EDM styles under one blue sky!

Check out the site map and official set times for your weekend pleasure!

 Screen-Shot-2013-09-18-at-12.25.45-PM-600x520

FRIDAYSATURDAYSUNDAY
Main StageMAIN STAGEMAIN STAGE
12:15-13:30- NO_ID12:15-13:15- Maxim Lany12:00-13:00- Djaxx & Neurotique
13:30-15:00- Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano13:15-14:30- Audien13:00-14:00- Deniz Koyu
15:00-16:00- Nervo14:30-15:30- Thomas Gold14:00-15:00- Joachim Garraud
16:00-17:00- ARTY15:30-16:15- Zedd15:00-16:15- Porter Robinson
17:00-18:00- Otto Knows16:15-17:45- Sander van Doorn16:15-17:30- Yves V
18:00-19:30- Fedde Le Grand17:45-19:15- Chuckie17:30-19:00- Alesso
19:30-21:00- Hardwell19:15-20:30- Knife Party19:00-20:30- Steve Angello
21:00-22:30- Sebastian Ingrosso20:30-22:00- Axwell20:30-22:45- David Guetta vs Afrojack vs Nicky Romero
22:00-23:30- Avicii22:45-0:00- Steve Aoki
0:00-1:00- Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike23:30-1:00- Armin van BuurenDAVE CLARKE PRESENTS…
JACKEDSUPER YOU & ME12:00-14:00 – Deg
12.15 – 13.30- Mystique12:00-13:00- Moska14:00-16:00 – Heidi
13:30-14:45- The Oddword13:00-14:15- La Fuente16:00-18:00 – Ben Klock
14:45-16:00- Makasi14:15-15:30- Sandro Silva18:00-20:00 – Green Velvet
16:00-17:00- Bobby Burns b2b Leroy Styles15:30-17:00- Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano20:00-22:00 – Jeff Mills
17:00-18:00- Bassjackers b2b Apster17:00-18:30- Tommy Trash22:00-0:00 – Dave Clarke
18:00-19:00- Redfoo18:30-20:00- Laidback LukeSMASH THE HOUSE VS DIRTY DUTCH
19:00-20:15- R3hab20:00-21:30- Martin Solveig13:00-14:00- GLOWINTHEDARK
20:15-22:00- Afrojack21:30-22:30- Superman, Spiderman & Batman14:00-15:00- Nari & Milani
22:00-23:00- Shermanology22:30-0:00- Congorock15:00-16:00- Gregori Klosman
23:00-0:00- Sidney Samson0:00-1:00- Benny Benassi16:00-17:00- Cazzette
0:00-1:00- QuintinoV SESSIONS17:00-18:00- Moguai
CARL COX & FRIENDS12:15-13:15- Nause18:00-19:00- Kaskade
12:30-14:00 – Jon Rundell13:15-14:00- Jacob Van Hage vs Loopers19:00-20:00- Wolfpack
14:00-15:30- Uto Karem14:00-14:45- D-wayne20:00-21:00- Regi
15:30-17:00- Yousef14:45-15:30- GTA21:00-22:00- Showtek
17:00-18:30- John Digweed15:30-16:30- Michael Calfan22:00-23:00- Chuckie
18:30-20:00- Marco Bailey16:30-17:45- Nicky Romero23:00-0:00- Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
20:00-21:30- Marco Carola17:45-19:00- Pete TongMINUS
21:30-23:00- Loco Dice19:00-20:00- Felguk12:00-13:00- Bartholomeo vs BP
23:00-1:00- Carl Cox20:00-21:00- Yves V13:00-14:30- NSOUND
DIM MAK21:00-22:00- Sultan & Ned Shepard14:30-16:00- Hobo
12:30-12:50- Army of The Universe22:00-23:30- AN21 & Max Vangeli16:00-17:00- Matador (live)
12:50-13:20- Dan Sena23:30-1:00- Eric Prydz17:00-19:00- Maceo Plex
13:20-13:50- PeaceTreatyCOCOON HEROES19:00-21:00- Paco Osuna
13:50-14:20- Botnek12:00-13:00- Patrick Schmidt21:00-22:00- Gaiser (live)
14:20-14:50- Dzeko & Torres13:00-14:00- Smos22:00-0:00- Richie Hawtin
14:50-15:20- Jidax14:00-15:00- Massimo Girardi vs JoachimPROFOUND SOUNDS
15:20-15:50- South Central15:00-17:30- Ricardo Villalobos12:00-13:00- Pheak
15:50-16:30- Deorro17:30-19:30- DJ W!LD13:00-14:30- Alix Alvarez
16:30-17:20- Joachim Garraud19:30-21:30- Joris Voorn14:30-16:00- M A N I K (live)
17:20-18:00- Carnage21:30-22:00- Julien Bracht (live)16:00-17:30- Zoet & Hartelijk
18:00-19:20- Steve Aoki17:30-19:30- Tale of Us
19:20-19:50- DJ PierreDERRICK CARTER PRESENTS FAMILY AND FRIENDS19:30-22:00- Josh Wink b2b Davide Squillace
19:50-20:35- Sound of Stereo12:30-14:00- Flapjackers22:00-0:00- Marcel Dettmann
20:35-21:20- Felix Cartal14:00-16:00- Sven Van HeesKNE’DEEP
21:20-22:05- Autoerotique16:00-18:00- Riva Starr12:00-13:30- J.Fernandes
22:05-22:50- Angger Dimas18:00-20:00- Kerri chandler13:30-15:15- Huma Noyd
22:50-23:40- Datsik20:00-23:00- Derrick Carter vs Mark Farina vs Sneak15:15-19:15- Rush
23:40-0:30- Dirtyphonics DJ set23:00-1:00- Masters At Work19:15-21:15- Joey Beltram
0:30-1:00- TAIFULL ON21:15-23:15- Mauro Picotto
PARADISE12:30-14:00- Shogun23:15-0:00- Miss Djax
12:00-13:00- Hermanez14:00-15:15- Sied van RielCAFEINA
14:00-15:30- wAFF15:15-16:30- Solarstone12:00-13:00- Audio Boulevard
15:30-17:00- Russ Yallop16:30-17:45- W&W13:00-13:45- 2Dirty
17:00-18:30- Richy Ahmed17:45-19:15- John O’Callaghan13:45-14:45- Philip & Joeri
18:30-20:00- Craig Richards19:15-20:45- Cosmic Gate14:45-15:45- Tom Leclercq & Dave Lambert
20:00-21:30- Infinity Ink20:45-22:15- Aly & Fila15:45-16:45- Mr Grammy & Dj Licious
21:30-23:00- Art Department22:15-23:45- Ferry Corsten16:45-17:30- Stereoclash
23:00-1:00- Jamie Jones23:45-1:00- Orjan Nilsen17:30-18:30- Dyro
MARKUS SCHULZKOZZMOZZ18:30-19:30- Dannic
13:00-1:00- Markus Schulz12:30-14:45- Spacid19:30-20:30- Phill Da Cunha & Alec
FORMA.T14:45-16:15- Joseph Capriati20:30-22:00- Disco Dasco
12:00-13:30- Folie Douce16:15-17:30- Kr!z22:00-23:00- Roma
13:30-15:00- Cream Dream17:30-19:00- Ben Sims23:00-0:00- Gregor Salto
15:00-16:00- goldfinch19:00-20:30- Oscar MuleroTRANCE ADDICT
16:00-17:00- Para One (live)20:30-22:00- Technasia14:00-15:00- Fast Distance
17:00-18:30- Feadz & Kito22:00-23:30- Adam Beyer15:00-16:00- Bryan Kearne
18:30-20:00- Digitalism (dj set)23:30-1:00- Len Fakiy16:00-17:00- Arctic Moon
20:00-21:00- Miss Kittin (live)BONZAI17:00-18:00- Indecent Noise
21:00-22:30- Crookers13:00-14:00- Bountyhunter18:00-19:30- Paul van Dyk
22:30-0:00- Surfing Leons14:00-15:00- Franky Jones19:30-20:30- Allure
0:00-1:00- Bad Dancer15:00-16:00- Frank De Wulf20:30-21:30- Tenishia
B2B16:00-17:00- Phi-Phi21:30-22:30- Max Graham vs Protoculture
13:00-15:00- Jackie White vs Norion17:00-18:30- Nico Parisi22:30-0:00- Andy Moor b2b Lange
15:00-16:00- Neelix18:30-19:00- Ramirez (live)DAILY DUBSTEP
16:00-17:30- John 00 Fleming19:00-20:00- Ghost13:00-14:00- Electrified
17:30-18:45- Bitkit20:00-21:00- Franky Kloeck14:00-15:00- Undertone
18:45-20:00- Bizzare Contact21:00-21:30- Hardfloor (live)15:00-16:00- Subreachers
20:00-22:00- Firaga vs Synsun21:30-23:00- Yves De Ruyter16:00-17:00- AFTER 12
22:00-23:30- Astrix23:00-23:30- Push (live)17:00-18:00- NGA Sound
23:30-1:00- Infected Mushroom23:30-1:00- Bonzai All Stars18:00-19:00- Nicon
TAPEQ-DANCE19:00-20:00- Icicle b2b J:Kenzo
13:00-15:00- Bawser12:00-13:30- Kutski20:00-21:00- Distance
15:00-17:00- Point.Blank13:30-15:00- Da Tweekaz21:00-22:00- N-Type b2b Walsh
17:00-18:45- Syndaesia15:00-16:30- Coone22:00-23:00- Dismantle
18:45-19:45- Dj BL3ND16:30-18:00- Hard Driver23:00-0:00- Benga
19:45-21:15- Jaguar Skills18:00-19:00- Code BlackQ-DANCE
21:15-22:45- Alex Metric19:00-20:00- Toneshifterz12:00-14:00- ACTI
22:45-23:45- Carnage20:30-21:30- Brennan Heart14:00-15:00- Luna
23:45-1:00- Koan Sound21:30-22:30- Atmozfears15:00-16:30- Max Enforcer
WE PLAY HOUSE RECORDINGS22:30-23:30- Wildstylez16:30-18:00- Wasted Penguinz
12:00-14:00- Locked Groove23:30-0:30- Zatox18:00-19:15- Bass Modulators
14:00-16:00- Dixon0:30-1:00- Gunz for Hire19:15-20:30- The Prophet
16:00-18:00- FCLSTAR WARZ20:30-21:45- Noisecontrollers
18:00-20:00- Levon Vincent12:00-12:45- +Battery- b2b Meddik & Toxidelic ft. Mc Mota
20:00-21:30- Bicep12:45-13:30- Dub-Timus Soundsystem23:00-0:00- Endymion vs Evil Activities
21:30-23:00- Soul Clap13:30-14:15- Cedex & Higher UndergroundCOINCIDENCE
23:00-1:00- Todd Terje14:15-15:00- Speedwagon & Stykz b2b Alert12:00-13:30- Antony Nardella
Q-DANCE15:00-16:00- Foxy Lady & Mc Elvee13:30-15:00- Umlaut
12:00-13:30- Argy16:00-17:00- Dj Hype & MC Daddy Earl15:00-16:30- Tom Dazing
13:30-14:30- Davoodi & Bestien17:00-18:00- Fred V & Grafix16:30-18:00- Esther Duijn
14:30-15:30- Mark with a K18:00-19:00- S.P.Y18:00-19:30- Mary Velo
15:30-16:30- Outlander19:00-20:00- Tito & Echo Virus b2b James Marvel19:30-21:00- Miss Sunshine
16:30-18:00- Audiofreq20:00-21:00- One87 & Hookerz ft. Mc Mush21:00-22:30- Psytox
18:00-19:00- Omegatypez21:00-22:00- Ulterior Motive22:30-0:00- Rebekah
19:00-20:30- Adrenalize22:00-23:00- The PrototypesI LOVE THE 90S THE PARTY
20:30-22:00- Frontliner23:00-0:00- Brookes Brothers12:30-16:00- Dj Ward
22:00-23:00- Psyko Punkz0:00-1:00- Delta Heavy16:00-17:00- Cor Fijneman
23:00-0:00- HeadhunterzKETALOCO17:00-18:00- DaHool
0:00-1:00- B-Front & Ran-D12:00-13:30- Bollen & Fichtner18:00-19:00- Kai Tracid
WINTER CLUBBING13:30-14:30- Guti (live)19:00-20:00- Johan Gielen
13:00-16:00- DJ P Jay & DJ Vox-D & DJ Barto & DJ Luk14:30-16:00- Don Cabron20:00-21:00- Dj Jean
16:00-16:30- Jean de Gand16:00-17:30- Solomun21:00-22:00- Charly Lownoise and Mental Theo
16:30-18:00- DJ P Jay & DJ Vox-D & DJ Barto & DJ Luk17:30-19:00- tINI22:00-23:30- Dj Ward
18:00-20:00- Dimitri Wouters19:00-20:30- don Santos23:30-0:00- Marshal Masters
20:00-22:00- Deve & Matizz20:30-22:00- Satoshi TomiieDESPERADOS CLUB
22:00-1:00- DJ P Jay & DJ Vox-D & DJ Barto & DJ Luk22:00-0:00- Caspar12:00-13:00- Gentil & Nathan Fix
DESPERADOS CLUB0:00-1:00- dOP (live)13:00-14:00- Lucy Fox A Lot
12:00-13:00- LumberjackWOODY WEEKEND14:00-15:00- Davidov
13:00-14:00- Supreems12:00-17:00- Niels & Jelle15:00-16:00- The Whatevers
14:00-15:00- Cursed P18:00-19:30- Thim16:00-17:00- The Mixfitz
15:00-16:30- Faisal19:30-21:00- Vinny Volanto17:00-18:30- Michael Midnight
16:30-18:00- Bakerma21:00-23:00- Luca Barassi18:30-20:00- Russ Chimes
t18:00-19:30- Mike Mago23:00-1:00- Seelen20:00-21:00- FS Green
19:30-21:00- KiNKDESPERADOS CLUB21:00-22:00- TLP
21:00-22:00- Raoul Belmans12:00-13:00- Moodprint22:00-23:00- Laston & Geo
22:00-23:00- Goldfox13:00-14:00- Solco23:00-0:00- Hindu Radio dj’s
23:00-0:00- Viktor Bodrovski14:00-15:00- TripleksSAMSUNG SECRET GALAXY FOREST
0:00-1:00- Captain Flash15:00-16:30- Mophito12:30-14:00- Adam De Great
SAMSUNG GALAXY SECRET FOREST16:30-18:00- Ed&Kim14:00-15:00- West Klintwood
12:30-14:00- Dux & Mr. Dum18:00-19:00- Yellow Claw15:00-16:00- Dominico & Ralpheus
14:00-15:00- HIIO19:00-20:30- Murdock16:00-17:00- No Artificial Colours
15:00-16:00- YAMO20:30-22:00- Soul Shakers17:00-18:00- Blasterz
16:00-17:00- Mark Ursa22:00-23:00- Les Mecs18:00-19:00- Daddy’s Groove
17:00-18:00- Mikkas23:00-0:00- Commonphase19:00-20:00- Nicolaz
18:00-19:00- Burns0:00-1:00- Bafana & Bromin20:00-21:00- Firebeatz
19:00-20:00- James EgbertSAMSUNG SECRET FOREST21:00-22:00- Morten Breum
20:00-21:00- Pascal Roth12:30-14:00- Reygel & Peri22:00-23:00- Julia Carpenter
21:00-22:00- Double Pleasure14:00-15:00- Cooper
22:00-23:00- Steve Montoya & Christian15:00-16:00- Mr Moustache vs Smith Davis
23:00-0:00- Delafino16:00-17:00- Frederick Stone
17:00-18:00- Rob da Bank
18:00-19:00- Dave Lambert
19:00-20:00- Nene Dasile
20:00-21:00- Promise Land
21:00-22:00- Alvaro
22:00-23:00- Marko de La Rocca
23:00-0:00- Dj Joeri